St Cloud State, Recreation, Intramurals, Sports, Students, Athletes

Inicio|Ingresar

  Games on miércoles, febrero 21, 2018 Print
LigaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónFuncionarios
Mens Basketball M/W Block 3 Scoring Like Wilt  v  Intern Hoops 7:00 PM Halenbeck Fieldhouse Court 1  
Mens Basketball M/W Block 3 BxO  v  Swishkabobs 7:00 PM Halenbeck Fieldhouse Court 2  
Mens Basketball M/W Block 3 Premature Shooters  v  BBB 7:00 PM Halenbeck Fieldhouse Court 3  
Volleyball M/W Block 3 The Volleysquad  v  NAFS 7:00 PM Halenbeck Main Gym Court 1  
Volleyball M/W Block 3 Diggers With Attitude  v  Still To Be Determined 7:00 PM Halenbeck Main Gym Court 1  
Indoor Soccer CoRec City City FC United  v  Brianna Is Boss 7:00 PM Husky Dome North Field  
Indoor Soccer CoRec Crazy Dogs  v  Minnesota Divided 7:00 PM Husky Dome South Field  
Mens Basketball M/W Block 3 Swishkabobs  v  Premature Shooters 8:00 PM Halenbeck Fieldhouse Court 1  
Mens Basketball M/W Block 3 Scoring Like Wilt  v  Dream Killers 8:00 PM Halenbeck Fieldhouse Court 2  
Mens Basketball M/W Block 3 Practice  v  Young Kings 8:00 PM Halenbeck Fieldhouse Court 3  
Volleyball M/W Block 3 Quick eService  v  Still To Be Determined 8:00 PM Halenbeck Main Gym Court 1  
Volleyball M/W Block 3 NAFS  v  Blue Balls 8:00 PM Halenbeck Main Gym Court 2  
Indoor Soccer CoRec City City FC United  v  Minnesota Divided 8:00 PM Husky Dome North Field  
Indoor Soccer CoRec Brianna Is Boss  v  Crazy Dogs 8:00 PM Husky Dome South Field  
Mens Basketball M/W Block 3 Chin Dribblers  v  D-League Talent 9:00 PM Halenbeck Fieldhouse Court 2  
Mens Basketball M/W Block 3 BBB  v  Big Baller Brand 9:00 PM Halenbeck Fieldhouse Court 2  
Mens Basketball M/W Block 3 Dream Killers  v  Road Runners 9:00 PM Halenbeck Fieldhouse Court 3  
Volleyball M/W Block 3 Diggers With Attitude  v  Quick eService 9:00 PM Halenbeck Main Gym Court 1  
Volleyball M/W Block 3 The Volleysquad  v  Blue Balls 9:00 PM Halenbeck Main Gym Court 2  
Indoor Soccer M/W Sins FC  v  Minority FC 9:00 PM Husky Dome North Field  
Indoor Soccer M/W TMT  v  Soccer 9:00 PM Husky Dome South Field  
Mens Basketball M/W Block 3 Intern Hoops  v  Young Kings 10:00 PM Halenbeck Fieldhouse Court 1  
Mens Basketball M/W Block 3 The Squad  v  D-League Talent 10:00 PM Halenbeck Fieldhouse Court 2  
Mens Basketball M/W Block 3 Planned Parenthood  v  Chin Dribblers 10:00 PM Halenbeck Fieldhouse Court 3  
Indoor Soccer M/W Predators  v  Dharahara 10:00 PM Husky Dome North Field  
Indoor Soccer M/W Sins FC  v  Delta Ops 10:00 PM Husky Dome South Field  
Mens Basketball M/W Block 3 The Squad  v  Road Runners 11:00 PM Halenbeck Fieldhouse Court 1  
Mens Basketball M/W Block 3 BxO  v  Planned Parenthood 11:00 PM Halenbeck Fieldhouse Court 3  
Indoor Soccer M/W ManChestHair United  v  WEST COAST 11:00 PM Husky Dome North Field  
Indoor Soccer M/W Soccer  v  Cereal Killer 11:00 PM Husky Dome South Field  

Welcome to St. Cloud State Intramurals!!
miércoles, enero 14, 2009 11:45:55 AM

 Please click LEAGUES in the upper left of this page to find your league schedule!

 This is where you will find all of your St. Cloud State Intramural Sport schedules. It will be updated by the Campus Rec staff on a regular basis. Check the website often for scores and news for all Intramural Sports on campus.

Feel free to send me an email with questions, comments or concerns.

Thanks for participating in our Intramural program! We look forward to your continued support of our program this semester.

Intramural Contact Information
Phone: (320) 308-3923
E-mail: Chris Stepan: castepan@stcloudstate.edu
Intramural Department: intramurals@stcloudstate.edu

-INTRAMURAL STAFF (CHRIS, DANIELLE, DAN, SCOTT, PETER, MICHAEL, AARON, NATE, TAYLOR, MARK & BRYAN)

 
Más Noticias >>
 
  
Quick Stats
Quick Stats
Powered By EZFacility
Web de teléfono móvil? Versión móvil | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Política de privacidad | Términos de Uso