St Cloud State, Recreation, Intramurals, Sports, Students, Athletes

Home|Sign In
Hockey MW Fall 2018    (October 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Hockey MW Fall 2018 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  SP  WP 
Long Hard Shafts 1312015.0000.923
Jagr Bombs 1410314.7860.714
Mooseknuckles 129125.0000.750
Rastafarians 96305.0000.667
Chess Club 146805.0000.429
Camel Toe Drags 95405.0000.556
Fratletics 135805.0000.385
Third Line Grind 134904.8460.308
Davids Wood 123905.0000.250
Free Agents 123904.6670.250
Motherpuckers 32105.0000.667
Banquet Boys 1211104.6670.083

  Hockey MW Fall 2018 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Oct 29   Banquet Boys 1 - 7 Jagr Bombs Complete NHC Practice Rink Regular 
Mon-Oct 29   Davids Wood 1 - 8 Mooseknuckles Complete NHC Main Rink Regular 
Mon-Oct 29   Chess Club 1 - 9 Long Hard Shafts Complete NHC Practice Rink Regular 
Mon-Oct 29   Fratletics 8 - 0 Third Line Grind Complete NHC Main Rink Regular 
Mon-Oct 29   Chess Club 4 - 7 Motherpuckers Complete NHC Practice Rink Regular 
Mon-Oct 29   Free Agents 0 - 5 Third Line Grind Complete NHC Main Rink Regular 
Mon-Oct 29   Motherpuckers 0 - 7 Long Hard Shafts Complete NHC Practice Rink Regular 
Mon-Oct 29   Free Agents 3 - 8 Jagr Bombs Complete NHC Main Rink Regular 
Mon-Nov 5   Mooseknuckles 1 - 7 Long Hard Shafts Complete NHC Main Rink Regular 
Mon-Nov 5   Davids Wood 2 - 3 Chess Club Complete NHC Practice Rink Regular 
Mon-Nov 5   Motherpuckers 11 - 1 Fratletics Complete NHC Main Rink Regular 
Mon-Nov 5   Free Agents 2 - 1 Banquet Boys Complete NHC Practice Rink Regular 
Mon-Nov 5   Jagr Bombs 6 - 3 Third Line Grind Complete NHC Main Rink Regular 
Mon-Nov 5   Long Hard Shafts 7 - 2 Banquet Boys Complete NHC Practice Rink Regular 
Mon-Nov 5   Third Line Grind 2 - 7 Mooseknuckles Complete NHC Main Rink Regular 
Mon-Nov 5   Jagr Bombs 6 - 5 Fratletics Complete NHC Practice Rink Regular 
Wed-Nov 7   Davids Wood 8 - 3 Free Agents Complete NHC Practice Rink Regular 
Wed-Nov 7   Rastafarians 6 - 3 Chess Club Complete NHC Main Rink Regular 
Wed-Nov 7   Third Line Grind 8 - 7 Banquet Boys Complete NHC Practice Rink Regular 
Wed-Nov 7   Davids Wood 11 - 10 Camel Toe Drags Complete NHC Main Rink Regular 
Wed-Nov 7   Jagr Bombs 3 - 2 Chess Club Complete NHC Practice Rink Regular 
Wed-Nov 7   Long Hard Shafts 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Free Agents Complete NHC Main Rink Regular 
Wed-Nov 7   Mooseknuckles 7 - 1 Fratletics Complete NHC Practice Rink Regular 
Wed-Nov 7   Jagr Bombs 10 - 5 Camel Toe Drags Complete NHC Practice Rink Regular 
Wed-Nov 14   Rastafarians 4 - 6 Fratletics Complete NHC Practice Rink Regular 
Wed-Nov 14   Banquet Boys 6 - 4 Third Line Grind Complete NHC Main Rink Regular 
Wed-Nov 14   Camel Toe Drags 6 - 5 Davids Wood Complete NHC Practice Rink Regular 
Wed-Nov 14   Rastafarians 4 - 5 Mooseknuckles Complete NHC Main Rink Regular 
Wed-Nov 14   Third Line Grind 5 - 2 Davids Wood Complete NHC Practice Rink Regular 
Wed-Nov 14   Free Agents 1 - 10 Long Hard Shafts Complete NHC Main Rink Regular 
Wed-Nov 14   Mooseknuckles 8 - 2 Chess Club Complete NHC Practice Rink Regular 
Wed-Nov 14   Jagr Bombs 2 - 7 Long Hard Shafts Complete NHC Main Rink Regular 
Mon-Nov 19   Mooseknuckles 7 - 2 Camel Toe Drags Complete NHC Main Rink Regular 
Mon-Nov 19   Third Line Grind  v  Free Agents Result Pending NHC Practice Rink Regular 
Mon-Nov 19   Jagr Bombs 2 - 4 Rastafarians Complete NHC Main Rink Regular 
Mon-Nov 19   Camel Toe Drags 3 - 11 Long Hard Shafts Complete NHC Practice Rink Regular 
Mon-Nov 19   Jagr Bombs 2 - 1 Fratletics Complete NHC Main Rink Regular 
Mon-Nov 19   Long Hard Shafts 6 - 0 Chess Club Complete NHC Practice Rink Regular 
Mon-Nov 19   Fratletics 5 - 2 Davids Wood Complete NHC Main Rink Regular 
Mon-Nov 26   Banquet Boys 4 - 5 Free Agents Complete NHC Practice Rink Regular 
Mon-Nov 26   Jagr Bombs 1 - 11 Long Hard Shafts Complete NHC Main Rink Regular 
Mon-Nov 26   Fratletics 1 - 4 Rastafarians Complete NHC Practice Rink Regular 
Mon-Nov 26   Third Line Grind 2 - 7 Chess Club Complete NHC Main Rink Regular 
Mon-Nov 26   Free Agents 7 - 6 Davids Wood Complete NHC Practice Rink Regular 
Mon-Nov 26   Mooseknuckles 9 - 2 Third Line Grind Complete NHC Main Rink Regular 
Mon-Nov 26   Fratletics 4 - 6 Camel Toe Drags Complete NHC Practice Rink Regular 
Wed-Nov 28   Chess Club 2 - 7 Rastafarians Complete NHC Practice Rink Regular 
Wed-Nov 28   Free Agents 6 - 10 Camel Toe Drags Complete NHC Main Rink Regular 
Wed-Nov 28   Davids Wood 2 - 9 Rastafarians Complete NHC Practice Rink Regular 
Wed-Nov 28   Fratletics 3 - 10 Chess Club Complete NHC Main Rink Regular 
Wed-Nov 28   Banquet Boys 1 - 7 Third Line Grind Complete NHC Practice Rink Regular 
Wed-Nov 28   Mooseknuckles 5 - 5 Jagr Bombs Complete NHC Main Rink Regular 
Wed-Nov 28   Banquet Boys (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Long Hard Shafts Complete NHC Practice Rink Regular 
Mon-Dec 3   Chess Club 9 - 3 Banquet Boys Complete NHC Practice Rink Regular 
Mon-Dec 3   Rastafarians 2 - 3 Jagr Bombs Complete NHC Main Rink Regular 
Mon-Dec 3   Third Line Grind 0 - 8 Camel Toe Drags Complete NHC Practice Rink Regular 
Mon-Dec 3   Jagr Bombs 8 - 1 Davids Wood Complete NHC Main Rink Regular 
Mon-Dec 3   Banquet Boys 3 - 4 Fratletics Complete NHC Practice Rink Regular 
Mon-Dec 3   Long Hard Shafts 8 - 2 Davids Wood Complete NHC Main Rink Regular 
Mon-Dec 3   Chess Club 7 - 8 Mooseknuckles Complete NHC Practice Rink Regular 
Mon-Dec 3   Free Agents 3 - 4 Fratletics Complete NHC Main Rink Regular 
Wed-Dec 5   Third Line Grind (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Rastafarians Complete NHC Practice Rink Regular 
Wed-Dec 5   Chess Club 12 - 5 Free Agents Complete NHC Main Rink Regular 
Wed-Dec 5   Third Line Grind 1 - 5 Jagr Bombs Complete NHC Practice Rink Regular 
Wed-Dec 5   Fratletics 4 - 6 Chess Club Complete NHC Main Rink Regular 
Wed-Dec 5   Mooseknuckles 5 - 5 OT Long Hard Shafts Complete NHC Practice Rink Regular 
Wed-Dec 5   Banquet Boys 1 - 7 Davids Wood Complete NHC Main Rink Regular 
Wed-Dec 5   Mooseknuckles 10 - 2 Free Agents Complete NHC Practice Rink Regular 
Wed-Dec 5   Camel Toe Drags 4 - 3 Banquet Boys Complete NHC Main Rink Regular 

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use