Send To Printer

Volleyball Block 1 Standings

  SP  W  L  T  WP  GP  W  L  SP 
Paul Law 4.89534400.895383444.895
Sets Appeal 4.75633620.805413364.756
Serves You Right 5.000311000.7564131105.000
Fly High 5.000251500.6254025155.000
Legends 4.769211710.5383921174.769
Team She Dynasty 4.838211600.5683721164.838
We DigZ 4.947191900.5003819194.947
Set-sy And We Know It 4.75014510.700201454.750
Love At 1st Spike 5.000142400.3683814245.000
One Hit Wonders 5.00061500.286216155.000
Notorious Dig 4.52651310.263195134.526
Take A Hit 4.57951400.263195144.579
Tea Alpha E 4.65031610.150203164.650
Ballerz 5.00031600.158193165.000
Blair Hits Project 4.90031700.150203174.900
Chedda 5.00021900.095212195.000
Dawg Pound 3.0000100.0001013.000
Dat Ace Tho 4.66701200.000120124.667