St Cloud State, Recreation, Intramurals, Sports, Students, Athletes

Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Wednesday, January 29, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Men's A league Basketball Block 4 Walking Buckets  v  D-League D-Bags 7:00 PM Halenbeck Fieldhouse Court 1  
Men's A league Basketball Block 4 Fine Swines  v  Dream Killers 7:00 PM Halenbeck Fieldhouse Court 2  
A Division Co-Rec Volleyball Team Pick-up  v  Legends 7:00 PM Halenbeck Main Gym Court 1  
A Division Co-Rec Volleyball Swamp Donkeys  v  Swat Team 7:00 PM Halenbeck Main Gym Court 2  
A Division Co-Rec Volleyball How I Set Your Mother  v  Team Kong 7:00 PM Halenbeck Main Gym Court 3  
Open Soccer League Block 4 The Real Football  v  Free Agents 7:00 PM Husky Dome North Field  
Open Soccer League Block 4 Cereal Killers  v  SCSU Soccer JV 7:00 PM Husky Dome South Field  
Men's A league Basketball Block 4 Wet Dream Team  v  Retirement Home 8:00 PM Halenbeck Fieldhouse Court 1  
Men's A league Basketball Block 4 Balls to theWall  v  Dawg Bros 8:00 PM Halenbeck Fieldhouse Court 2  
B Division Co-Rec Volleyball CROW  v  Bolleyball 8:00 PM Halenbeck Main Gym Court 1  
B Division Co-Rec Volleyball How I Set Your Mother  v  10x Harder 8:00 PM Halenbeck Main Gym Court 2  
Open Soccer League Block 4 NSA  v  New Manchesthair 8:00 PM Husky Dome North Field  
Open Soccer League Block 4 SCSU Soccer JV  v  Free Agents 8:00 PM Husky Dome South Field  
Men's A league Basketball Block 4 Fine Swines  v  The Bean Team #24 9:00 PM Halenbeck Fieldhouse Court 1  
Men's A league Basketball Block 4 Lake Boys  v  Jay Hawks 9:00 PM Halenbeck Fieldhouse Court 2  
B Division Co-Rec Volleyball Big Tippers  v  BDE 9:00 PM Halenbeck Main Gym Court 1  
B Division Co-Rec Volleyball Onw Hit Wonders  v  Blue Balls 9:00 PM Halenbeck Main Gym Court 2  
Open Soccer League Block 4 NSA  v  The Real Football 9:00 PM Husky Dome North Field  
Open Soccer League Block 4 Cereal Killers  v  New Manchesthair 9:00 PM Husky Dome South Field  
3v3 Ice Hockey League Block 4 BTS  v  Triple A 9:00 PM NHC Main Rink 1  
3v3 Ice Hockey League Block 4 Bums  v  Ice Breakers 9:00 PM NHC Main Rink 2  
Men's A league Basketball Block 4 Balls to theWall  v  Shaqtin' A Fool 10:00 PM Halenbeck Fieldhouse Court 1  
Men's A league Basketball Block 4 Wet Dream Team  v  Dream Killers 10:00 PM Halenbeck Fieldhouse Court 2  
3v3 Ice Hockey League Block 4 Big Brains  v  D1 Rejects 10:00 PM NHC Main Rink 1  
3v3 Ice Hockey League Block 4 Ice Breakers  v  Triple A 10:00 PM NHC Main Rink 2  
3v3 Ice Hockey League Block 4 Big Brains  v  BTS 11:00 PM NHC Main Rink 1  
3v3 Ice Hockey League Block 4 Bums  v  D1 Rejects 11:00 PM NHC Main Rink 2  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use