St Cloud State, Recreation, Intramurals, Sports, Students, Athletes

Home|Sign In

Team Karki
Playoff Cricket Block 4



 Playoff Cricket Block 4 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Team India 33002111419701.000
BD Riders 32101641776-130.667
Team Karki 21101011083-70.500
Big Hitters 21101211323-110.500
Nepali Vikings 101068690-10.000
ASLO (Sri Lanka) 101050520-20.000
Pakistan 101047530-60.000
Red Devils 101036660-300.000

  Team Karki's Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Apr 24   ASLO (Sri Lanka) 50 - 52 Team Karki Complete Halenbeck Fieldhouse Regular 
Thu-Apr 26   BD Riders 58 - 49 Team Karki Complete Halenbeck Fieldhouse Regular 

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use